2.Muggendorfer Gebirgslauf  "Neideck 1000"

Starter-Liste / starting list

Stand: 15.10.2017


No. Name *Year Place (Club) remark
1 Drummer, Tobias 1982 Leutenbach (trailswithoutlimits) ok (confirmed + shirt)
2 Wiethaler, Frank 1968 Zirndorf (Skiclub Biberttal) ok (confirmed)
3 Schöffl, Volker 1965 Bamberg (Adidas Terrex) ok (confirmed)
4 Michel, Benjamin 1988 Neudrossenfeld (SGB Stadtsteinach) ok (confirmed)
5 Starklauf, Sven 1981 Frensdorf (DJK SC Vorra) ok (confirmed)
6 Kühnert, Florian 1978 Bamberg (DJK SC Vorra) ok (confirmed)
7 Schwab, Bettina 1992 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
8 Schlapp, Christian 1972 Burgebrach (DJK SC Vorra) ok (confirmed)
9 Schöffl, Isabelle 1976 Bamberg (Adidas Terrex) ok (confirmed)
10 Römer, Christoph 1975 Nürnberg (Team Klinikum Nürnberg) ok (confirmed)
11 Heilmann, Daniel 1982 Schwandorf (Lauftreff Schwandorf) ok (confirmed)
12 Bauer, Axel 1976  Herzogenaurach (TS Herzogenaurach - Karpos) ok (confirmed)
13 Wagner, Linda 1985 Hallstadt (SC Kemmern) ok (confirmed)
14 Haensch, Michael 1967 Forchheim (Das Erlebnislauf-Team) ok (confirmed + shirt)
15 Hintz, Annika 1985 Fürth ok (confirmed)
16 Kraus, Andreas 1975 Herzogenaurach (TS Herzogenaurach) ok (confirmed)
17 Drücker, Cornelius 1974  Hamburg ok (confirmed)
18 Rost, Roland 1963 Hausen (DAV Forchheim) ok (confirmed + shirt)
19 Schulze, Stephan 1977 Breitengüßbach (SC Kemmern) ok (confirmed)
20 Herrmann, Claudia 1983 Bayreuth (Rennschnecken Burkersdorf) ok (confirmed)
21 Weigel, Alexander 1987 Nürnberg (Team KW Energie) ok (confirmed)
22 Kratzel, Jutta 1969 Kulmbach (SGB Stadtsteinach) ok (confirmed)
23 Rödiger, Roland 1949 Kulmbach (SGB Stadtsteinach) ok (confirmed)
24 Nachtrab, Frank 1980 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
25 Hartmann, Rainer 1987 Erlangen (TB1888 Erlangen) ok (confirmed)
26 Schlund, Werner 1967  Eggolsheim (Das-Erlebnislauf-Team) ok (confirmed)
27 Baumann, Ralf 1966 Kulmbach (SGB Stadtsteinach) ok (confirmed)
28 Smentek, Dominik 1987 Regensburg (Bubis Laufgruppe) ok (confirmed)
29 Hücherig, Sandra 1978 Kulmbach (SGB Stadtsteinach) ok (confirmed + shirt)
30 Bauer, Rüdiger 1964 Mehlmeisel (SGB Stadtsteinach) ok (confirmed)
 31 Maaß, Marcel  1965 München ok (confirmed + shirt)
32 Remmert, Claus 1970 Riemerling (Team PowerBar) ok (confirmed)
33 Hölzl, Thomas 1971 Nabburg (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
34 Palotai, Henriett 1971 Bayreuth ok (confirmed)
35 Franke, Andreas 1968 Bayreuth ok (confirmed)
36 Gueltekin, Thorsten 1985 Regensburg ok (confirmed)
37 Heumann, Thomas 1971 Effeltrich (Frankenteufel) ok (confirmed)
38 Meyer, Stefan 1979 Bräuningshof (Frankenteufel) ok (confirmed)
39 Ziegler, Ludwig 1970 Röttenbach (Frankenteufel) ok (confirmed)
40 Schuler, Patrik 1977 Hirschaid (Bravehearts) ok (confirmed)
41 Erstling, Martin 1970 Hirschaid (Karriereberatung der Bundeswehr) ok (confirmed)
42 Netz, Robert 1990 Bamberg ok (confirmed)
43 Schulz, Martin 1973 Eggolsheim (SSV Forchheim) ok (confirmed)
44 Lachner, Hilmar 1966 Eggolsheim (DJK Eggolsheim) ok (confirmed + shirt)
45 Wölfel-Wagner, Helene 1963 Forchheim (Das Erlebnislauf-Team) ok (confirmed)
46 Attila, Fuksz 1979 Uttenreuth (Frankenteufel) ok (confirmed)
47 Amon, Stephan 1965 Eggolsheim (Das Erlebnislauf-Team) ok (confirmed)
48 Bärnreuther, Brigitte 1957 Weisendorf (FSV Großenseebach) ok (confirmed)
49 Brosig, Jochen 1965 Röttenbach (FSV Großenseebach) ok (confirmed)
50 Mauser, Jürgen 1963 Heroldsbach (Team Schloss Thurn) ok (confirmed)
51 Firnstein, Tobias 1984 Röttenbach ok (confirmed)
52 Niederlöhner, Daniel 1977 Erlangen (Frankenteufel) ok (confirmed)
53 Schneider, Marco 1979 Kammerstein (SV Barthelmesaurach / Triathlon) ok (confirmed)
54 Schreiber, Kim 1995 Bamberg (LG Bamberg) ok (confirmed)
55 Sollfrank, Sabine 1966 Plößberg (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
56 Werry, Jan-Erik 1987 Bamberg ok (confirmed)
57 Terentiv, Leon 1978 Erlangen (FSV Großenseebach) ok (confirmed)
58 Freund, Andi 1970 Effeltrich (Team Salomon) ok (confirmed)
59 Schleicher, Wolfgang 1966 Nabburg (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
60 Krös, Roland 1970 Wernberg-Köblitz (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
61 Nusche, Roland 1964 Fensterbach (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
62 Simon, Michael 1986 Bamberg (Sportsmedicine Bamberg) ok (confirmed)
63 Frenzel, Brigitte 1977 Nabburg (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
64 Walzik, Sara 1987  Schwabach ok (confirmed)
65 Fleischmann, Andrea 1967 Hassfurt ok (confirmed)
66 Harnisch, Harald 1969 Heroldsbach ok (confirmed)
67 Böll, Joachim 1981 Bamberg ok (confirmed)
68 Schmidt, Matthias 1980 Baiersdorf (Myosin&Actin) ok (confirmed)
69 Leibfritz, Oliver 1987 Wiesenttal ok (confirmed)
70 Becker, Hubert 1963 Bindlach (1963) ok (confirmed)
71 Heinke, Christoph 1972  Nürnberg (SV Nürnberg - Team Schaeffler) ok (confirmed)
72 Jantsch, Klaus 1967  Hohenkammer ok (confirmed)
73 Meyer, Marius 1988 Erlangen (SV Poxdorf) ok (confirmed)
74 Kraus, Wolfgang 1977 Heroldsbach ok (confirmed + shirt)
75 Spöth, Patrick 1988 Warmensteinach (WSV Oberwarmensteinach) ok (confirmed)
76 Genser, Florian 1989 Weidenberg (WSV Oberwarmensteinach) ok (confirmed)
77 Schlönvogt, Steffen 1963 Ebermannstadt ok (confirmed)
78 Reichenberger, Thomas 1965 Oberwarmensteinach (WSV Oberwarmensteinach) ok (confirmed)
79 Obermüller, Martin 1978 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
80 Hendl, Michael 1973  Schnaittach (RC Schnaittachtal) ok (confirmed)
81 Geelhaar, Alexander 1985 Schnaittach (Team Teuchert / RC Schnaittachtal) ok (confirmed)
82 Weisbach, Volker 1961 Herzogenaurach (TS Herzogenaurach) ok (confirmed)
83 Reil, Kilian 1990  Erlangen  ok (confirmed)
84 Hörack, Maria 1990 Lambach / Austria (AV Lambach) ok (confirmed)
85 Schmid, Werner 1982 Regensburg (Akademie Hund) ok (confirmed)
86 Kreid, Sissy 1987 Bernhardswald (Akademie Hund) ok (confirmed)
87 Pal, Zoltan 1973 Neumarkt ok (confirmed)
88 Wilson, Benjamin 1978 Bamberg (USA) ok (confirmed)
89 Mahlberg, Richard 1966 Nürnberg ok (confirmed)
90 Zipko, Nadine 1989 Bamberg ok (confirmed)
91 Przioda, Daniel 1984 Nürnberg (Frankenteufel) ok (confirmed)
92 Hofmann, Frank 1971 Erlangen (TV 1848 Erlangen) ok (confirmed)
93 Schmid, Ralph 1969 Neunkirchen a.S. (TV 1848 Erlangen) ok (confirmed)
94 Beck, Alexander 1969 Stegaurach ok (confirmed)
95 Goldfuß, Johannes 1992 Kulmbach ok (confirmed)
96 Gold, Christian 1965 Fürth (Skiclub Biberttal) ok (confirmed)
97 Wöllner, Felix 1992 Bayreuth (SV Seligenporten) ok (confirmed)
98 Zenkel, Jörg 1988 Adelsdorf ok (confirmed)
99 Watzka, Sandra 1991 Wernberg-Köblitz (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
100 Delgado, Emilio 1977 Spardorf ok (confirmed)
101 Schmied, Stefan 1976 Offenhausen ok (confirmed)
102 Kraus, Benjamin 1978 Heroldsbach (LG Forchheim) ok (confirmed)
103 Lommatzsch, Jens 1969  Regensburg ok (confirmed)
104 Ferber, Stefan 1978  Monheim (LG Warching) ok (confirmed)
105 Himmler, Marcus 1993 Nürnberg (Team ARNDT e.V.) ok (confirmed)
106 Hanel, Lutz 1985 Großenseebach ok (confirmed)
107 Geyer, Christoph 1983 Augsburg ok (confirmed)
108 Pilz, Sonja 1972 Remshalden (LT Hoba) ok (confirmed + shirt)
109 Neuner, Maximilian 1988 Baiersdorf ok (confirmed)
110 Altvater, Arina 1990 Bamberg ok (confirmed)
111 Markl, Helga 1961 Neustadt a.d.Waldnaab (TSV Detag Wernberg) ok (confirmed)
112 Manske, Lukas 1999 Warmensteinach (WSV Oberwarmensteinach) ok (confirmed)
113 Buchbinder, Markus 1981 Bayreuth (TSV Mehlmeisel) ok (confirmed)
114 Achtelik, Tim 1986 Nürnberg ok (confirmed)
115 Juhasz, Balazs 1972 Herzogenaurach ok (confirmed)
116 Herrmann, Tina 1979 Gera (Rennschnecken Burkersdorf) ok (confirmed)
117 Hopf, Thomas 1983 Untersiemau ok (confirmed)
118 Oberneder, Katrin 1972 Schwaig ok (confirmed)
119 Schuett, Alexander 1987 Fürth ok (confirmed)
120 Koch, Simon 1986 Bräuningshof ok (confirmed)
121 Siegler, Adrian 1989 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
122 Vogel, Christian 1986 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
123 Fiedler, Andre 1985 Fürth ok (confirmed)
124 Marmon, Alexander 1971 Kirchensittenbach ok (confirmed)
125 Reusch, Enrico 1976 Vorra ok (confirmed)
126 Ruff, Sonja 1987 Fürth ok (confirmed)
127 Lurz, Jürgen 1963 Breitengüßbach (LG Veitenstein) ok (confirmed)
128 Hertlein, Michael 1972 Lauter (LG Veitenstein) ok (confirmed)
129 Hertlein, Kerstin 1967 Lauter (LG Veitenstein) ok (confirmed)
130 Glauber, Thorsten 1970 Pinzberg ok (confirmed)
131 Köditz, Björn 1985 Dormitz (Cakerunners) ok (confirmed + shirt)
132 Seyfarth, Ulrich 1982 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
133 Hofmann, Rainer 1964 Neubrunn (LG Veitenstein) ok (confirmed)
134 Reich, Britt 1969 Ebern (LG Veitenstein) ok (confirmed)
135 Tripke, Julia 1986 Pottenstein (La.Fa.Ce Weiden) ok (confirmed)
136 Selz, Andreas 1981 Hausen ok (confirmed)
137 Timm, Annika 1992 Bamberg (LG Bamberg) ok (confirmed)
138 Fösel, Angela 1970 Erlangen ok (confirmed)
139 Kist, Helga 1967 Forchheim ok (confirmed)
140 Schneider, Cordula 1987 Münchberg ok (confirmed)
141 Karrer, Edgar 1964 Gerach (LG Veitenstein) ok (confirmed)
142 Karrer, Kevin 1993 Gerach (LG Bamberg) ok (confirmed)
143 Wolfrum, Florian 1985 Nürnberg ok (confirmed)
144 Baerwald, Manuel 1975 Uttenreuth ok (confirmed)
145 Hartung, Sten 1978 Spardorf ok (confirmed)

Speed-Paar

No. Name *Year   Place (Club) remark
22&30 Jutta & Rüdiger 1969/1964   Kulmbach/Mehlmeisel ok (confirmed)
34&35 Henriett & Andreas 1971/1968   Bayreuth ok (confirmed)
9&3 Isabelle & Volker 1976/1965   Bamberg ok (confirmed)
48&49 Brigitte & Jochen 1957/1965   Weisendorf/Röttenbach ok (confirmed)
           

Jung & Alt Speedies

No. Name *Year   Place (Club) remark
29&23 Sandra & Roland 1978/1949   Kulmbach ok (confirmed)
 112&78 Lukas & Thomas 1999/1965    Warmensteinach/Oberwarmensteinach ok (confirmed)
95&27 Johannes & Ralf 1992/1966   Kulmbach ok (confirmed)

Team speed

No. Team   Runner remark
5,6,8 DJK LC Vorra   Starklauf + Kühnert + Schlapp ok (confirmed)
 33,59,60,61 TSV Detag Wernberg I   Hölzl + Schleicher + Krös + Nusche ok (confirmed)
55,63,111,99 TSV Detag Wernberg II   Sollfrank + Frenzel + Markl + Watzka ok (confirmed)
75,76,78  WSV Oberwarmensteinach   Spöth + Genser + Reichenberger ok (confirmed)
30,4,23 SGB Stadtsteinach I   Bauer + Michel + Rödiger ok (confirmed)
29,22,27 SGB Stadtsteinach II   Hücherig + Kratzel + Baumann ok (confirmed)
45,47,14,26 Das Erlebnislauf-Team   Wölfel-Wagner + Amon + Haensch + Schlund ok (confirmed)
37,39,46 Frankenteufel I   Heumann + Ziegler + Fukzs ok (confirmed)
38,52,91 Frankenteufel II   Meyer + Niederlöhner + Przioda ok (confirmed)
50,66,74,102 Waldläufer   Mauser + Harnisch + Kraus W. + Kraus B. ok (confirmed)
48,49,57 FSV Großenseebach   Bärnreuther + Brosig + Terentiv ok (confirmed)
12,16,82 TS Herzogenaurach   Bauer + Kraus + Weisbach ok (confirmed)
         

Startlisten - Stand 13.10.2017

Download
WTR2017-Startliste_US-IN.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 82.5 KB

Download
WTR2017-Startliste_AK.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 119.1 KB
Download
WTR2017-Startliste_Duo.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 90.5 KB
Download
WTR2017-Startliste_Team.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 100.9 KB